MD
Bowie
LISTINGS
- 1/29 29Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$ 545,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt - 1/50 50Active
$ 930,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,269 SqFt - 1/27 27Active
$ 275,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt - 1/9 9Active
$ 224,900
2 Beds1 Bath692 SqFt - New
$ 261,000
2 Beds2 Baths843 SqFt - 1/12 12Active
$ 2,100
2 Beds2 Baths858 SqFt - 1/22 22Active
$ 2,300
2 Beds2 Baths858 SqFt - 1/50 50Open 5/31 12PM-2PM
$ 749,000
6 Beds4 Baths4,699 SqFt - 1/10 10Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$ 485,500
3 Beds2 Baths1,583 SqFt
RECENTLY SOLD
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1515 DANWOOD LN, Bowie, MD 20721
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
MLS# MDPG2152990
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

12704 HOVEN LN, Bowie, MD 20716
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 475,000 1.1%
MLS# MDPG2155282
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

3914 ELITE ST, Bowie, MD 20716
Townhouse
2 Beds4 Baths1,312 SqFt
$ 440,000 $ 424,999 3.5%
MLS# MDPG2158074
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

13222 SAINT JAMES SANCTUARY DR, Bowie, MD 20720
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths3,433 SqFt
$ 597,500 $ 595,000 0.4%
MLS# MDPG2102956
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

12212 AMERICAN CHESTNUT RD, Bowie, MD 20720
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,121 SqFt
$ 594,990 $ 564,990 5.3%
MLS# MDPG2089016
Listed by Keller Williams Integrity

1123 PEWTER CT, Bowie, MD 20716
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 349,000 1.7%
MLS# MDPG2072010
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

233 SUMMIT POINT BLVD, Bowie, MD 20716
Townhouse
3 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 686,299 $ 686,299
MLS# MDPG2066470
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

4805 GERRARDS HOPE DR, Bowie, MD 20720
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths3,244 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 640,000 3.1%
MLS# MDPG2005982
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

3827 EARLY GLOW LN, Bowie, MD 20716
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,312 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 375,000 4.0%
MLS# MDPG609690
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties